Is Daylesford Organic Wholegrain Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water*, mustard seeds (29%), cider vinegar, sea salt*, black peppercorns, birds eye chillies.*Non-organic.

Check Daylesford Organic Wholegrain Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Wholegrain Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep