Is Dayly Gut Health Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum, Cocoa, L-glutamine, Flavours, N-acetyl D Glucosamine (crustacean), Slippery Elm Bark, Himalayan Salt, Curcumin C3 Complex® (curcuminoid 95%), Aronia Berry, Marshmallow Root, Cranberry, Lemon Balm, Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice Root, Peppermint, Pomegranate Peel, Organic Camu Camu, Piperine, Stevia. Contains Crustacean.
Check Dayly Gut Health Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dayly Gut Health Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


