Is DayQuil & NyQuil Severe Vapocool Cold & Flu Relief Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg, Guaifenesin 200 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg

Check DayQuil & NyQuil Severe Vapocool Cold & Flu Relief against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DayQuil & NyQuil Severe Vapocool Cold & Flu Relief is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking