Is DAY'S, FRUIT PUNCH SODA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, FD&C RED NO. 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL

Check DAY'S, FRUIT PUNCH SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking