Is Daytrip Grapefruit Lime Prebiotic Soda, Grapefruit Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, TERPENES, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE POWDER

Check Daytrip Grapefruit Lime Prebiotic Soda, Grapefruit Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Daytrip Grapefruit Lime Prebiotic Soda, Grapefruit Lime | Spoonful