Is Daytrip Grapefruit Lime Prebiotic Soda, Grapefruit Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, TERPENES, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE POWDER
Check Daytrip Grapefruit Lime Prebiotic Soda, Grapefruit Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daytrip Grapefruit Lime Prebiotic Soda, Grapefruit Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


