Is Daytrip Prebiotic Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Carmel Color, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Terpenes, Vitamin C, Caffeine from Organic Green Tea Extract, Organic Stevia, Organic Elderberry Juice Powder

Check Daytrip Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go