Is Daytrip Prebiotic Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Carmel Color, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Terpenes, Vitamin C, Caffeine from Organic Green Tea Extract, Organic Stevia, Organic Elderberry Juice Powder
Check Daytrip Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daytrip Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


