Is Daz All-in-1 Pods Washing Capsules For Whites & Colours 26 Washes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

>30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Soap, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Linalool

Check Daz All-in-1 Pods Washing Capsules For Whites & Colours 26 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daz All-in-1 Pods Washing Capsules For Whites & Colours 26 Washes is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Pod