Is Daz ALL in 1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Whites & Colours 25 Washes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
anionic surfactants, soap, non-ionic surfactants, phosphonates, enzymes, optical brighteners, perfumes, alpha-isomethyl ionone, butylphenyl methylpropional, citronellol, coumarin, hexyl cinnamal, hydroxyisohexyl 3-cyclohexene carboxaldehyde, linalool
Check Daz ALL in 1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Whites & Colours 25 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daz ALL in 1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Whites & Colours 25 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daz ALL in 1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Whites & Colours 25 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Pod


