Is Daz Cherry Blossom Whites & Colours Gel 1400ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Daz Cherry Blossom Whites & Colours Gel 1400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daz Cherry Blossom Whites & Colours Gel 1400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cleaning


