Is Dazbog Babushka Decaf Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Decaffeinated Coffee.

Check Dazbog Babushka Decaf Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dazbog Babushka Decaf Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go