Is Dazbog Sumatra - Bold -- 10 K-Cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Coffee
Check Dazbog Sumatra - Bold -- 10 K-Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dazbog Sumatra - Bold -- 10 K-Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dazbog Sumatra - Bold -- 10 K-Cups is available at 5 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
EarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


