Is Db Cookies Coffee Break Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Sugar (Sugar, Caramel, Invert Sugar Syrup), Honey, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Cinnamon, Potato Starch), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin)
Check Db Cookies Coffee Break against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Db Cookies Coffee Break in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Db Cookies Coffee Break is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


