Is dc Coffee Instant Strong Hit Dark Roast 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee Beans

Check dc Coffee Instant Strong Hit Dark Roast 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

dc Coffee Instant Strong Hit Dark Roast 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go