Is De Arbol Chiles, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526733) - 2-Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De Arbol Chiles (Dried)
Check De Arbol Chiles, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526733) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Arbol Chiles, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526733) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
De Arbol Chiles, Dried (16 oz, Zin: 526733) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SpicyFruityEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSoup


