Is Sugo Alla Napoletana Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp 90%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 2%, Onion, Rice Starch, Basil 1.3%, Salt, Sugar. No Preservatives.

Check Sugo Alla Napoletana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugo Alla Napoletana is available at 3 retailers

OcadoLoblawsZehrs

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping