Is De Cecco Enriched Egg Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1 DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, EGGS (19.36%), VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), IRON (FERROUS LACTATE).

Check De Cecco Enriched Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch