Is De Cecco Fusilli Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Flour (32.5%), Rice Flour (25%), White Corn Flour (24%), Whole Grain Rice Flour (12%), Potato Starch, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (plant-based). Contains Soy.

Check De Cecco Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch