Is De Cecco Pasta Farfalle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA. CONTAINS WHEAT.

Check De Cecco Pasta Farfalle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Cecco Pasta Farfalle is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish