Is De Cecco Pasta No. 1 Lasagne Box - 1 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina, vitamins (niacin, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), iron (ferrous lactate)

Check De Cecco Pasta No. 1 Lasagne Box - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Cecco Pasta No. 1 Lasagne Box - 1 Lb is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerYummyAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch