Is De Cecco Quadrucci no. 672 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs (19.36%). May Contain Traces Of Soy
Check De Cecco Quadrucci no. 672 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Cecco Quadrucci no. 672 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


