Is De Cecco Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta

Check De Cecco Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Cecco Spaghetti is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep