Is De Cecco Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta
Check De Cecco Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Cecco Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
De Cecco Spaghetti is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoTesco
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


