Is DE CECCO, ZITA CUT NO. 118, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
durum (wheat), semolina, niacin, ferrous lactate, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid
Check DE CECCO, ZITA CUT NO. 118, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DE CECCO, ZITA CUT NO. 118, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DE CECCO, ZITA CUT NO. 118, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 11 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWegmans
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


