Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is De-Gas Helps To Relieve Stomach Wind Bloating & Gas 24 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone 100mg.

Check De-Gas Helps To Relieve Stomach Wind Bloating & Gas 24 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De-Gas Helps To Relieve Stomach Wind Bloating & Gas 24 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? De-Gas Helps To Relieve Stomach Wind Bloating & Gas 24 pack | Spoonful