Is DE LA ROSA, BIANCHI, MARSHMALLOWS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGARS, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WHEAT STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY, VANILLA, BANANA AND LEMON), RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1 (ARTIFICIAL COLORS), TETRASODIUM PIROPHOSPHATE AND SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVES) AND CORN STARCH.
Check DE LA ROSA, BIANCHI, MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DE LA ROSA, BIANCHI, MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingMeal Prep


