Is De La Rosa Candy Assortment, Mini Jumbo Lollipops, Pulparindo Bar, Four Pack Chewing Gum, Pineapple Hard Candy, Strawberry Candy, Cubin Chewing Gum, Pinata Party Mix 1 Pound Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mini Jumbo Lollipop: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Colors Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 And Natural Color Carmine, Pulparindo Bar: Sugar, Tamarind Pulp, Sterilized Chili Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Powdered Sugar (As A Surface Coating), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Chewing Gum: Sugar, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors And Colors Fd&c Red 3, Blue 2, Titanium Dioxide, Bht To Maintain Freshness, Pineapple Candy: Sugar, Natural Fruit (Guava), Sodium Benzoate (To Maintain Freshness), Strawberry Candy: Sugar, Color Fd&c Red 40, Megagum Chewing Gum: Sugar, Fructose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Glycerin, Titanium Dioxide Color, Sorbitol And Color Fd&c Red 40

Check De La Rosa Candy Assortment, Mini Jumbo Lollipops, Pulparindo Bar, Four Pack Chewing Gum, Pineapple Hard Candy, Strawberry Candy, Cubin Chewing Gum, Pinata Party Mix 1 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De La Rosa Candy Assortment, Mini Jumbo Lollipops, Pulparindo Bar, Four Pack Chewing Gum, Pineapple Hard Candy, Strawberry Candy, Cubin Chewing Gum, Pinata Party Mix 1 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go