Is De La Rosa Grape Seed Oil Non-GMO Hexane Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape seed oil imported from Spain.

Check De La Rosa Grape Seed Oil Non-GMO Hexane Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De La Rosa Grape Seed Oil Non-GMO Hexane Free is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep