Is De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop, 24 Ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavor, Red 40
Check De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


