Is De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop, 24 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavor, Red 40

Check De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go