Is De La Rosa Organic Pomegranate Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pomegranate Vinegar & Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate

Check De La Rosa Organic Pomegranate Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De La Rosa Organic Pomegranate Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad