Is De La Rosa Organic Toasted Sesame Oil -- 8 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cold Pressed Toasted Sesame Seed Oil

Check De La Rosa Organic Toasted Sesame Oil -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De La Rosa Organic Toasted Sesame Oil -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRichSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingStir FryMeal Prep