Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is De Medici Imports A LOlivier Olive Oil, 8.3 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Extracts of Thyme (1%), Basil (1%), Dill (1%) and Rosemary (1%).

Check De Medici Imports A LOlivier Olive Oil, 8.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Medici Imports A LOlivier Olive Oil, 8.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingSalad