Is De Mi Pais Long Sweet Cracker Biscuit, Long Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (AFRICAN PALM), SUGAR, EGGS, SODA, SALT AND WATER.

Check De Mi Pais Long Sweet Cracker Biscuit, Long Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast