Is DE MI PAIS, PLANTAIN STRIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE (PALM) OIL AND SALT.
Check DE MI PAIS, PLANTAIN STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DE MI PAIS, PLANTAIN STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DE MI PAIS, PLANTAIN STRIPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


