Is De Mi Tierra Sausages, Morcilla Colombiana, Precooked Blood Pudding Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Beef Blood, Porkfat, Scallions, Cilantro, Salt, Cumin, Oregano, Soy Protein Concentrate, Sage, Herbs & Spices, Citric Acid. Encased In Beef/Pork Casings.
Check De Mi Tierra Sausages, Morcilla Colombiana, Precooked Blood Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Mi Tierra Sausages, Morcilla Colombiana, Precooked Blood Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


