Is De Mi Tierra Sausages, Morcilla Colombiana, Precooked Blood Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Beef Blood, Porkfat, Scallions, Cilantro, Salt, Cumin, Oregano, Soy Protein Concentrate, Sage, Herbs & Spices, Citric Acid. Encased In Beef/Pork Casings.

Check De Mi Tierra Sausages, Morcilla Colombiana, Precooked Blood Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish