Is De Nigris Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 45% Must 250Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (Contains Sulphites), Acidity
Check De Nigris Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 45% Must 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Nigris Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 45% Must 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
De Nigris Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 45% Must 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


