Is De Nigris Balsamic Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar , Concentrated Grape Must , Caramel .

Check De Nigris Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Nigris Balsamic Vinegar is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading