Is De Nigris Glaze Savoury White Truffle Balsamic Vinegar 250Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must (Contains Sulphites), Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Colour (Caramel E150d) (Contains Sulphites)), Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), White Truffle Natural Flavour, Thickener (Guar Gum), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)
Check De Nigris Glaze Savoury White Truffle Balsamic Vinegar 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Nigris Glaze Savoury White Truffle Balsamic Vinegar 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
De Nigris Glaze Savoury White Truffle Balsamic Vinegar 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryVinegarySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


