Is De Nigris Natural Balsamic Vinegar Glaze - 8.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

slow cooked grape must, aceto balsamico di modena igp, wine vinegar, concentrated and cooked grape must

Check De Nigris Natural Balsamic Vinegar Glaze - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingDrizzling