Is De Nigris Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 fl oz,(Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown And Processed Balsamic Vinegar, Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Contains Naturally Occurring Sulfites

Check De Nigris Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 fl oz,(Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Nigris Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 fl oz,(Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing