Is De Nigris Premium Fig Glaze Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fig, Vinegar
Check De Nigris Premium Fig Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Nigris Premium Fig Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
De Nigris Premium Fig Glaze is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityVinegaryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingDipping


