Is De Nigris Rose Wine Vinegar Limited Edition Smooth & Delicate 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (concentrated Grape Must), Wine Vinegar, Potassium Meta-bisulphite, Ascorbicoacid, Citric Acid Esters Of Mono And Di-glycerides. Contains: Sulphites.
Check De Nigris Rose Wine Vinegar Limited Edition Smooth & Delicate 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Nigris Rose Wine Vinegar Limited Edition Smooth & Delicate 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingGarnishing


