Is De Nigris Vinegar Balsamic White Eagle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine vinegar, concentrated grape must, caramel color
Check De Nigris Vinegar Balsamic White Eagle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Nigris Vinegar Balsamic White Eagle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


