Is De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown And Processed White Wine Vinegar

Check De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping
Oat Free? De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful