Is De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown And Processed White Wine Vinegar
Check De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
De Nigris Vinegar Organic White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


