Is De Nigris Vinegar Pomegranate Raw - 500 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pomegranate Vinegar, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate

Check De Nigris Vinegar Pomegranate Raw - 500 Ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing
Wheat Free? De Nigris Vinegar Pomegranate Raw - 500 Ml | Spoonful