Is DE RICA FINELY CHOPPED TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
tomatoes, salt
Check DE RICA FINELY CHOPPED TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DE RICA FINELY CHOPPED TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DE RICA FINELY CHOPPED TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


